ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 7437001
*
nr 743 7001
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 77/100, figures, subject size: 30 x 22,
COLOUR ETCHING (F), Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 77/100, Figurer, motivets mått: 30 x 22
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:41:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 17:30:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Read more about Roberto Matta
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar figurer franrike färgetsning grafik roberto matta
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47
*
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Roberto Matta
nr 743 7001
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 77/100, figures, subject size: 30 x 22,
COLOUR ETCHING (F), Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 77/100, Figurer, motivets mått: 30 x 22
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/2 17:30:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.Read more about Roberto Matta
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar figurer franrike färgetsning grafik roberto matta
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47



